Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

Category Program Committee

Program committee

Will be completed soon

Yamine Aït-Ameur : IRIT – ENSEEIHT Toulouse, France
Joel Rodrigues : Instituto de Telecommunications, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
Peter Müller : IBM Zurich Research Laboratory Switzerland
Philip Moore : Birmingham City University, Birmingham, United Kingdom
Muhammad Ali Imran : (ICS), University of Surrey Guildford, GU2 7XH, UK
Giovanni Vincenti : Division of Science, Information Arts and Technologies, University of Baltimore USA
WU Xiao : Department of Computer Science, City University of Hong Kong
Helen D. Karatza : Department of Informatics Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece
Sonia Bergamaschi : Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia – Dipartimento di Ingegneria « Enzo Ferrari » – Italy
Larbi Alaoui : International University Rabat Morocco
Taleb Ahmed Abdelmalik : University of Valenciennes, France
Ke-Lin Du : Department of Electrical and Computer Science Concordia University Montreal, Canada
Tharrenos Bratitsis : Director of the CrInTE Lab, Department of Early Childhood Education, School of Education, University of Western Macedonia, Florina, Greece
Prof. N. Bessis : BA, MA, PhD, SMIEEE, FBCS, FHEA, Professor of Computer Science, Director of Distributed and Intelligent Systems (DISYS) research centre, Department of Computing & Maths, University of Derby, UK
Kenneth S. Nwizege : Swansea University, UK
Prof. Boudhir Anouar Abdelhakim : Computing and Telecommunications Research Group, Faculty of Sciences and Technologies Bp416 Tangier Morocco
Khalid Zine-Dine : Universit of Cady Ayad, Faculty of Sciences of El Jadida
Ridda Laouar : Tebessa university – Algerie
Khalid Amechnoue : Abdelmalek Essaadi University, ENSA  de Tanger
Otman Chakkor : Abdelmalek Essaadi University, ENSA T de Tetuan
Haimoudi El Khatir : Faculty polydisciplinary larache/University Abdelmalek Essaadi
Prof. Mohamed El Brak : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, FST Tanger
Benaissa Amami : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, FST Tanger
Lotfi Bouzguenda : Institut Supérieur d’Informatique et de Multimédia de Sfax
Hassan Badir : Abdelmalek Essaadi University, ENSA T de Tetuan
Faiez Gargouri : Institut Supérieur d’Informatique et de Multimédia de Sfax
Mohamed Ghailani : Faculty of Sciences & Technology Tangier Morocco
Mostafa Ezziyyani : Faculty of Sciences & Technology Tangier Morocco
Mohammed Bouhorma : Faculty of Sciences & Technology Tangier Morocco
El Mokhtar En-Naimi : Faculty of Sciences & Technology Tangier Morocco
Turki Mohammed : Institut Supérieur d’Informatique et de Multimédia de Sfax
Helen Karatza : Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece
Georgios Stavrinides : Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece
Ben Ahmed Mohamed : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, FST Tanger
Ghadi Abderrahim : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, FST Tanger
Ziani Ahmed : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, FST Tanger
EL KALKHA Hanae : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, ENSA Tanger
Beni Hssen  Abderrahim : Faculty of Sciences of El Jaddida,  Morocco
Riffi Mohammed Essaid : Faculty of Sciences of El Jaddida,  Morocco

 

 

 

Read More