Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

Category Committee

Committee

General Chair

EZZIYYANI Mostafa : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Tangier Morocco

General Co-Chairs

BAHAJ Mohamed : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Settat Morocco
KHOUKHI Faddoul : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques, Mohammedia, Morocco
ESSAAIDI Mohammed : ENSIAS Rabat Morocco

Steering committee

BAHAJ Mohamed : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Settat Morocco
EZZIYYANI Mostafa : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Tangier Morocco
KHOUKHI Feddoul : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Mohammadia Morocco
EL AFIA Abdellatif : ENSIAS Rabat Morocco
CHEKKOUR Otman : National School of Applied Sciences, Tetuan, Morocco

Publication Chairs

LLORET MAURI Jaime : Universidad Politecnica de Valencia, Spain
GERGOURI Faiez : Higher Institute of Computer Science and Multimedia, Sfakes, Tunis
AMAMI Ben Aissa : Faculty of Science and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco

Innovation Chairs

EL HARZLI Mohammed : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Tangier Morocco
EZZIYYANI Mostafa
: Faculty of Sciences & Techniques Tangier Morocco

Publicity Chairs

ZIANI Ahmed : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques  of Tangier Morocco
ZARYOULI Marwa : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques of Tangier Morocco
TSOULI FATHI Maroi : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques of Tangier Morocco
ELKADDAOUI Intissar : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques of Tangier Morocco
EL MOUDEN Maryam : Faculty of Sciences & Techniques  of Tangier Morocco

 Poster and demo Chairs

EL BRAK Mohammed : Faculty of Sciences & Technology, Tangier Morocco
KOUNAIDI Mohammed : Faculty of Sciences & Technology, Tangier Morocco

PhD Chairs

El Mabrouk Marouane : Faculty of Sciences & Technologies of  Tangier Morocco
HAKIM Anouar : National School of Applied Sciences, Morocco
AIT TCHAKOUCHT Taha                         :    Faculty of Sciences & Technology, Tangier,  Morocco :

Web Chairs

TAITAI Achraf : Faculty of Sciences & Technology, Tangier,  Morocco
KARIMI Said : National School of Applied Sciences, Tangier , Morocco

Registration Chairs

CHERRAT Loubna : Faculty of Sciences & Technology, Tangier,  Morocco
EL MAMOUNE Soumaya : Faculty of Sciences & Technology, Tangier,  Morocco
HAMDACHE Ahlem : Faculty of Sciences, Tetuan,  Morocco
EL KALKHA Hanae : Abdelmalek Assaadi University, ENSA Tanger

Local Organising Committee

 ESSAADI Mohammed : ENSIAS Rabat Morocco
 JBILOU Mohammed : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
HAJ BARAKA Ibrahim
: Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
 HAIMOUDI El khatir   : Faculty Polydisciplinary of Larach, Larach, Morocco
EZZIYYANI Mohammed
: Faculty Polydisciplinary of Larach, Larach, Morocco
EN-NAIMI El Mokhtar : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
BOUHORMA Mohammed : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
AZMANI Abdellah : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
ZILI Hassan :  Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
AMECHNOUE Khalid : ENSA of Tangier, Tangier, Morocco
EL AFIA Abdellatif : ENSIAS Rabat Morocco
EL ZBAKH Mustapha : ENSA of Tetuan, Tetuan, Morocco
HIBAOUI Aziz  : Faculty of Sciences  of Tetuan , Morocco
CHAKKOR Otman : ENSA of Tetuan, Tetuan, Morocco
BEN AHMED Mohamed : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
GHADI Abderrahim : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
EL MOKHTARI KARIM : Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco
 Khali Issa Sanae   Faculty of Sciences and Techniques of Tangier, Morocco

Beni Hssen    Faculty of Sciences  of El Jaddida, Morocco

Riffi Said    Faculty of Sciences  of El Jaddida, Morocco

Read More